OHIO SCHOOLS

BARNESVILLE SCHOOLS

THURSDAY, AUGUST 18 – ALL GRADES

BELLAIRE CITY SCHOOLS
MONDAY, AUGUST 22 – ALL GRADES

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 31 – KINDERGARTEN

BELLAIRE ST JOHN ACADEMY

MONDAY, AUGUST 22 – ALL GRADES

BEAVER LOCAL SCHOOLS

MONDAY, AUGUST 29 – ALL GRADES

BRIDGEPORT SCHOOLS

THURSDAY, AUGUST 18 – ALL GRADES

BUCKEYE LOCAL SCHOOLS
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24 – ALL GRADES

CALDWELL EXEMPTED SCHOOLS

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24 – ALL GRADES

CAMBRIDGE CITY SCHOOLS

TUESDAY, AUGUST 16 – GRADES 1,2,3,6 AND 9

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 17 – ALL GRADES

THURSDAY, AUGUST 18 – KINDERGARTEN STAGGERED STARTS

FRIDAY, AUGUST 19 -KINDERGARTEN STAGGERED STARTS

EDISON LOCAL SCHOOLS
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24 – ALL GRADES

HARRISON HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT

MONDAY, AUGUST 22 – ALL GRADES

INDIAN CREEK SCHOOLS

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24 – ALL GRADES

MARTINS FERRY SCHOOLS
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24 – ALL GRADES

NEWCOMERSTOWN SCHOOLS

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 17 – ALL GRADES

NOBLE LOCAL SCHOOLS

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 17 – ALL GRADES

SHADYSIDE SCHOOLS

MONDAY, AUGUST 22 – ALL GRADES

ST. CLAIRSVILLE-RICHLAND CITY SCHOOLS
TUESDAY, AUGUST 23 – ALL GRADES

STEUBENVILLE CITY SCHOOLS
THURSDAY, AUGUST 18 – ALL GRADES

STEUBENVILLE DIOCESE

MARTINS FERRY ST MARY’S – THURSDAY, AUGUST 25

ST CLAIRSVILLE ST MARY’S – WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24

STEUBENVILLE CATHOLIC CENTRAL – MONDAY, AUGUST 22

BISHOP MUSSIO JR HIGH – MONDAY, AUGUST 22

BISHOP MUSSIO ELEM – MONDAY, AUGUST 22ST

SYLVESTER CENTRAL – TUESDAY, AUGUST 30

SWITZERLAND OF OHIO SCHOOLS
TUESDAY, AUGUST 30 – ALL GRADES

TORONTO CITY SCHOOLS

THURSDAY, AUGUST 18 – GRADES 1 -12

FRIDAY, AUGUST 20 – PREK & KINDERGARTEN

UNION LOCAL SCHOOLS

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24 – ALL GRADES


WELLSVILLE SCHOOLS

THURSDAY, AUGUST 25

WEST VIRGINIA SCHOOLS

BROOKE COUNTY SCHOOLS

THURSDAY, AUGUST 18 – GRADES K – 12           

THURSDAY, AUGUST 25 – PREK

HANCOCK COUNTY SCHOOLS                  
TUESDAY, AUGUST 23 – GRADES 1-12

TUESDAY, AUGUST 30 – KINDERGARTEN

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 1 – PREK

MARSHALL COUNTY SCHOOLS             

TUESDAY, AUGUST 23 – GRADES K – 12PREK – PARENTS WILL BE CONTACTED

OHIO COUNTY SCHOOLS

TUESDAY, AUGUST 23 – GRADES 1-12

MONDAY, AUGUST 29 – KINDERGARTEN 1/2 CLASS

TUESDAY, AUGUST 30 – KINDERGARTEN 1/2 CLASS

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 31 – KINDERGARTEN

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 6 – PREK 1/2 CLASS

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 7 – PREK 1/2THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 8 – PREK

TYLER COUNTY SCHOOLS

FRIDAY, AUGUST 19 – GRADES 1-6,

MONDAY, AUGUST 22 – GRADES 1-12

FRIDAY, AUGUST 26 – KINDERGARTEN GROUP A

MONDAY, AUGUST 29 – KINDERGARTEN GROUP B

TUESDAY, AUGUST 30 – ALL KINDERGARTEN

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 8 – ALL PREK

WETZEL CO SCHOOLS
MONDAY, AUGUST 22 – GRADES 1 – 12

MONDAY, AUGUST 25 – KINDERGARTEN

FRIDAY, AUGUST 26 – PREK

WHEELING-CHARLESTON DIOCESE

CORPUS CHRISTI – WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24

OUR LADY OF PEACE – WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 24

ST JOSEPH THE WORKER – MONDAY, AUGUST 22

ST MICHAEL PARISH – TUESDAY, AUGUST 23

ST PAULE SCHOOL – MONDAY, AUGUST 22

ST VINCENT de PAUL – MONDAY, AUGUST 22

WHEELING CENTRAL CATHOLIC HS – MONDAY, AUGUST 22

WEIRTON MADONNA HS – MONDAY, AUGUST 22